Résultats Ch. France Junior 2019
Poule A | Poule B | |||||||||
Equipes | Scores | Equipes | Equipes | Scores | Equipes | |||||
9h30 | PESSAC | 5 | 0 | MOIRANS |
10h00 | NEUILLY | 0 | 3 | QUIMPER/PONTIVY 2 | |
10h30 | PONTIVY | 1 | 4 | PONTOISE | 11h00 | LAGNY | 3 | 0 | LE CHESNAY/CLAMART | |
11h30 | MOIRANS | 2 | 3 | DINAN/RENNES | 12h00 | QUIMPER/PONTIVY 2 | 7 | 1 | LA ROCHELLE/SAINTES | |
12h30 | PESSAC | 9 | 0 | PONTIVY | 13h00 | NEUILLY | 4 | 1 | LAGNY | |
13h30 | PONTOISE | 4 | 1 | DINAN/RENNES | 14h00 | LE CHESNAY/CLAMART | 1 | 2 | LA ROCHELLE/SAINTES | |
15h00 | MOIRANS | 4 | 1 | PONTIVY | 15h30 | QUIMPER/PONTIVY 2 | 2 | 1 | LAGNY | |
16h00 | PESSAC | 6 | 1 | PONTOISE | 16h30 | NEUILLY | 3 | 0 | LE CHESNAY/CLAMART | |
17h00 | PONTIVY | 1 | 1 | DINAN/RENNES | 17h30 | LAGNY | 4 | 3 | LA ROCHELLE/SAINTES | |
18h00 | MOIRANS | 2 | 2 | PONTOISE | 18h30 | QUIMPER/PONTIVY 2 | 10 | 1 | LE CHESNAY/CLAMART | |
19h00 | PESSAC | 8 | 0 | DINAN/RENNES | 19h30 | NEUILLY | 5 | 0 | LA ROCHELLE/SAINTES |
Classement Poule A | Pts | Clt | |||||||||||
1 | PESSAC | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1 | ||||||
3 | MOIRANS | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | ||||||
5 | PONTIVY |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
7 | PONTOISE | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | ||||||
9 | DINAN/RENNES | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | ||||||
Classement Poule B |
Pts | Clt | |||||||||||
2 | NEUILLY | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2 | ||||||
4 | QUIMPER/PONTIVY 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1 | ||||||
6 | LAGNY | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3 | ||||||
8 | LE CHESNAY/CLAMART | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10 | LA ROCHELLE/SAINTES | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
M | Equipes | Scores | Equipes | ||||
8h00 | 21 | 4B | LA ROCHELLE/SAINTES | 7 | 2 | PONTIVY | 5A |
8h30 | 22 | 5B | LE CHESNAY/CLAMART | 2 | 1 | MOIRANS | 4A |
9h00 | 23 | 3A | DINAN/RENNES | 0 | 3 | NEUILLY | 2B |
9h30 | 24 | 1A | PESSAC | 6 | 0 | LA ROCHELLE/SAINTES | G21 |
10h00 | 25 | 2A | PONTOISE | 1 | 2 | LAGNY | 3B |
10h30 | 26 | G22 | LE CHESNAY/CLAMART | QUIMPER/PONTIVY 2 | 1B |
11h30 Match 27 | 12h00 Match 28 | 12h30 Match 29 | 13h00 Match 30 | |||||||||||
P23 | DINAN/RENNES | 0 | G23 | NEUILLY | 0 | P26 | LE CHESNAY/CLAMART | 0 | G26 | QUIMPER/PONTIVY 2 | 4 | |||
P24 | LA ROCHELLE/SAINTES | 2 | G24 | PESSAC | 1 | P25 | PONTOISE | 3 | G25 | LAGNY | 0 |
13h30 Match place 9/10 | 14h00 Match place 7/8 | 14h30 Match place 5/6 | 15h00 Match place 3/4 | 15h30 Match place 1/2 | ||||||||||||||
P22 | MOIRANS | P29 | LE CHESNAY/CLAMART | 3 | G29 | PONTOISE | 2 | P30 | LAGNY | 1 | G30 | QUIMPER/PONTIVY 2 | 3 | |||||
P21 | PONTIVY | P27 | DINAN/RENNES | 2 | G27 | LA ROCHELLE/SAINTES | 3 | P28 | NEUILLY | 2 | G28 | PESSAC | 1 |